Teilnehmer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Platz | von | Gewichtsklasse | Liste | Verein | Verband |
AICHBERGER Florian | 2. | (2) | M1_30−34 −100 kg | JV Micheldorf | Oberösterreich | |
ALDRIAN Johann | 1. | (3) | M7_60−64 −81 kg | JC Deutschlandsberg | Steiermark | |
ANTLINGER Andreas | 5. | (5) | M4_45−49 −81 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich | |
BANSZEL Jaroslav | 1. | (4) | M6_55−59 −90 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
BEISKAMMER Bernhard | 1. | (7) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich | |
BEISKAMMER Rupert 72 | 1. | (4) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich | |
BERANEK Tomas | 4. | (5) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
BIRNIE James | 1. | (3) | M7_60−64 −100 kg | Masters Great Britan | United Kingdom | |
BLAWISCH−OSWALD Werner | 4. | (4) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | JLZ Seewinkel | Burgenland | |
BOLLA Norbert | 2. | (3) | M5_50−54 +100 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary | |
BRADLER Rudolf | 1. | (3) | M2_35−39 −81 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
BRODEC Tomas | 1. | (2) | M1_30−34 +100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
BRODOCZ Frank | 2. | (3) | M5_50−54 −66 kg | TSG Reutlingen | Germany | |
BRUNOVSKY Roman | 2. | (3) | M5_50−54 −90 kg | UJC Bad Pirawarth | Niederösterreich | |
BUCHEBNER Günther | 3. | (4) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
BUSER Nikolas | 3. | (4) | M1_30−34 −73 kg | TSV Grafenau | Germany | |
CZUPRYNA Krzysztof | 1. | (3) | M4_45−49 −66 kg | Kejza Team Rybnik | Poland | |
DESCHKA Günter | 3. | (3) | M2_35−39 −81 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich | |
EDELMANN Tomas | 3. | (3) | M3_40−44 +100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
ERBER Engelbert | 2. | (3) | M4_45−49 −66 kg | ESV Sanjindo | Salzburg | |
FIEDLER Robert | 3. | (3) | M6_55−59 −81 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
FÜRHOLZER Alfred | 2. | (3) | M6_55−59 −81 kg | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich | |
GALLER Wilfried | 4. | (4) | M1_30−34 −81 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
GAMSJäGER Undine | 2. | (2) | F3_35−39 −70 kg | JT Salzkammergut | Oberösterreich | |
GAMSJäGER Undine | 2. | (2) | F5_45 and older −63 kg | JT Salzkammergut | Oberösterreich | |
GRÖBERT Dirk | 2. | (3) | M4_45−49 +100 kg | Bad Belzig | Germany | |
GRUENBAUM Itai | 2. | (3) | M2_35−39 −81 kg | WAT Stadlau | Wien | |
HACKL Reinhard | 4. | (4) | M5_50−54 −100 kg | UNION Stainz | Steiermark | |
HAIDER Oliver | 1. | (4) | M1_30−34 −73 kg | Dragonfighters Judo | Burgenland | |
HAJEK Miroslav | 3. | (4) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
HAK Daniel | 4. | (5) | M4_45−49 −81 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
HAKIM Peter | 3. | (3) | M7_60−64 −100 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
HANDL Karl | 3. | (3) | M7_60−64 −81 kg | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich | |
HARING Raimund | 2. | (2) | M8_65 and older −81 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark | |
HARING Karl | 3. | (4) | M6_55−59 −90 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark | |
HEIDRICH Anke | 1. | (2) | F5_45 and older −63 kg | Bad Aibling/Berlin | Germany | |
HOFER Wilhelm | 2. | (4) | M6_55−59 −90 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich | |
HOFMANN Daniel | 2. | (3) | M3_40−44 +100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
HOMOLA Vladimir | 2. | (4) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | JUDO MASTERS SLOVAKIA | Slovakia | |
HRIBERNIK Ralf | 5. | (6) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich | |
HUMPALOVA Ludmila | 1. | (2) | F1_25−29 −57 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
JAMALOV Murodjov | 2. | (5) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
KOBLER Stephane | 4. | (4) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | TuS Töging | Germany | |
KOHL Hannes | 4. | (4) | M1_30−34 −73 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
KOHOUT Ladislav | 2. | (2) | M8_65 and older +100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
KOHOUT Ladislav | 2. | (2) | M8_65 and older −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
Köpping Mathias | 3. | (6) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | Bad Belzig | Germany | |
KOREN Michael | 3. | (3) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
KRAMER Stojan | 4. | (4) | M6_55−59 −90 kg | JK Maribor | Slovenia | |
KREITSCHEK Helmut | 3. | (3) | M4_45−49 +100 kg | JC Deutschlandsberg | Steiermark | |
KRÖGER Torsten | 1. | (3) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | OT Bremen | Germany | |
KUREK Peter | 4. | (5) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
KURZ Reinhold | 1. | (3) | M6_55−59 −81 kg | WSG Wattens | Tirol | |
LANDRICHINGER Anton | 1. | (3) | M3_40−44 +100 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
LEMMERER Harald | 5. | (5) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | JV Micheldorf | Oberösterreich | |
LICMAN Tomas | 3. | (7) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
LÖFFLER Wolfgang | 2. | (3) | M7_60−64 −81 kg | Bad Aibling/Berlin | Germany | |
LUKSA Artur | 3. | (5) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
MAIRHOFER Martin | 1. | (4) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich | |
MAKULA Michael | 2. | (4) | M1_30−34 −81 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich | |
MAROUSEK Milan | 3. | (5) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
MAROUSEK Milan sen | 1. | (2) | M8_65 and older −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
MARTINJAK Klaus | 1. | (2) | M3_40−44 −100 kg | ASKÖ Köflach | Steiermark | |
MEDL Mario | 2. | (5) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich | |
MELKUS Michal | 5. | (7) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
MILENKOVIC Olivera | 1. | (2) | F3_35−39 −70 kg | WAT Hernals | Wien | |
MITTERBAUER Harald | 3. | (3) | M5_50−54 +100 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
MOSER Karl | 3. | (6) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich | |
MOTEFF Robert | 2. | (4) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
MOZES Szolt | 3. | (4) | M5_50−54 −73 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary | |
MÜLLER Tibor | 3. | (3) | M5_50−54 −90 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary | |
MYKOLA Dankanych | 3. | (3) | M4_45−49 −66 kg | Sakura Vinica | Ukraine | |
Nagy Aladar | 3. | (3) | M5_50−54 −66 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary | |
NORDIN Mats | 2. | (4) | M1_30−34 −73 kg | JC Sundsvall | Sweden | |
Novak Szilvia | 2. | (2) | F1_25−29 −57 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary | |
PARGAC Radek | 3. | (4) | M5_50−54 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
PETRIC Maksimiljan | 1. | (2) | M8_65 and older −81 kg | JK Maribor | Slovenia | |
PIPREK Adolf | 2. | (2) | M5_50−54 −60 kg | TSV Unterhaching | Germany | |
Praher Michael | 2. | (6) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich | |
PREIßLER Robert | 3. | (3) | M8_65 and older −73 kg | TV Kaufbeuren | Germany | |
REISCHL Christian | 1. | (3) | M5_50−54 −90 kg | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich | |
REISINGER Johann | 1. | (4) | M5_50−54 −73 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Oberösterreich | |
RIEGLER Stefan | 1. | (2) | M1_30−34 −100 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Oberösterreich | |
RODEWALD Olaf | 1. | (6) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | SV Grün−Weiß Wittenberg | Germany | |
ROKODI Mariusz | 7. | (7) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary | |
ROSSBERG Michael | 2. | (4) | M5_50−54 −100 kg | TV Kempten | Germany | |
RUBENSER Mario | 1. | (5) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich | |
RUSU Julian | 1. | (4) | M5_50−54 −100 kg | UNION Graz | Steiermark | |
SCHNABEL Gottfried | 1. | (3) | M8_65 and older −73 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark | |
SCHULT Mario | 1. | (5) | M4_45−49 −81 kg | SV Wolgast | Germany | |
SCHWARZ Gerhard | 3. | (3) | M6_55−59 −73 kg | JV Ried | Oberösterreich | |
SCHWEIGER Matthias | 1. | (4) | M1_30−34 −81 kg | Judoteam Zeltweg | Steiermark | |
SEJK Gerhard | 2. | (3) | M7_60−64 −100 kg | SK VÖEST | Oberösterreich | |
SHODMONOV Achmed | 5. | (7) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
SISKA Daniel | 1. | (5) | M3_40−44 −90 kg | Judo Ketkovice | Czech Republic | |
SLOWIAK Stanislaw | 1. | (3) | M5_50−54 −66 kg | WAT Hernals | Wien | |
SOTOLONGO Leonardo | 2. | (5) | M4_45−49 −81 kg | Judo Baden | Niederösterreich | |
SUMMER Michael | 5. | (5) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich | |
SUNDSTRÖM Hans−Göran | 5. | (6) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | JC Sundsvall | Sweden | |
SZABO Peter | 3. | (5) | M4_45−49 −81 kg | JUDO MASTERS SLOVAKIA | Slovakia | |
Szöcs Laszlo | 1. | (3) | M4_45−49 +100 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary | |
TAMTAM Lszlo | 3. | (7) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary | |
Tellar Peter | 2. | (2) | M1_30−34 +100 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary | |
TOMASINI Leo | 2. | (3) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | Judo Baden | Niederösterreich | |
TOTH Karoly | 2. | (4) | M5_50−54 −73 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary | |
TRAUS Michael | 1. | (2) | M5_50−54 −60 kg | Bad Belzig | Germany | |
TRUDENBERGER Andreas | 2. | (7) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich | |
UHLIG Dietmar | 2. | (3) | M8_65 and older −73 kg | Judo−Team Chemnitz | Germany | |
Vagner Milan | 1. | (2) | M8_65 and older +100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
VATERL Gerald | 4. | (4) | M5_50−54 −73 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark | |
VLASAU Yaugen | 2. | (2) | M3_40−44 −100 kg | Judo Baden | Niederösterreich | |
WAGNER Bill | 1. | (3) | M5_50−54 +100 kg | TSG Reutlingen | Germany | |
WILLERT Gerhard | 2. | (3) | M6_55−59 −73 kg | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich | |
WOOTTON Michael | 3. | (4) | M1_30−34 −81 kg | Masters Great Britan | United Kingdom | |
Zatik Jozsef | 1. | (3) | M6_55−59 −73 kg | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
Insgesamt: 115 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V5,04 !
( Used License: Österr. Judoverband )