Frauen U23 +52kg − 57kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHIEFERMÜLLER Julia | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
2. | KITZMÜLLER Julia | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
3. | SEFEROVIC Aldina | PSV Wels | Oberösterreich |
4. | LACKNER Nicole | UNION Hartkirchen | Oberösterreich |
5. | HUBER Magdalena | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
Frauen U23 +57kg − 63kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | PRIESNER Marlies | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
2. | HELLEIN Daniela | LZ Multikraft Wels | Oberösterreich |
3. | PÜHRINGER Anna | UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
4. | SCHLÖGL Kathrin | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
Frauen U23 +63kg − 70kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | GENZECKER Heidrun | ASKÖ LZ Linz | Oberösterreich |
2. | WOLFMAYR Helene | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
3. | COPP Jaqueline | UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
----------------------
Männer U23 − 60kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | WALDHÖR Dominik | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
2. | RESCH Raphael | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
3. | RUTZENSTORFER Philipp | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
3. | AUTENGRUBER Stefan | JZ Rapso Linz | Oberösterreich |
5. | BORCHASHVILI Kimran | LZ Multikraft Wels | Oberösterreich |
5. | WINKLER Michael | LZ Multikraft Wels | Oberösterreich |
7. | ISAEV Adam | SK VÖEST | Oberösterreich |
7. | FORTHUBER Martin | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | Oberösterreich |
9. | LINDINGER Philipp | JZ Rapso Linz | Oberösterreich |
Männer U23 +60kg − 66kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HUEMER Mathias | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
2. | HAMINGER Thomas | LZ Multikraft Wels | Oberösterreich |
3. | DOPPELHAMMER Florian | UNION Hartkirchen | Oberösterreich |
3. | JODL Christoph | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
5. | SCHMIDERER Simon | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
5. | SCHLADER Florian | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
7. | LOITELSBERGER Bernhard | UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
Männer U23 +66kg − 73kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | FROSCHAUER Alexander | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
2. | HOFER Simon | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
3. | WATZENBÖCK Clemens | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
3. | OBERROITHNER Julian | LZ Multikraft Wels | Oberösterreich |
5. | INREITER Harald | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
5. | PÜHRINGER David | UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
7. | SCHLÖGL Martin | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
7. | MAYRABEKOV Ramsan | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
9. | GLANSEGG Andreas | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich |
Männer U23 +73kg − 81kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ZEHETNER Jan | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
2. | KASTINGER Johannes | UNION Maria Schmolln | Oberösterreich |
3. | HRIBERNIK Christoph | UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
3. | RÖHRENBACHER Simon | ASKÖ Bad Ischl | Oberösterreich |
5. | PREXL Martin | ASKÖ Reichraming | Oberösterreich |
5. | DOBERSBERGER Martin | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
7. | BERGTHALER Hans−Peter | UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
Männer U23 +81kg − 90kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KAHLIG Markus | ASKÖ Reichraming | Oberösterreich |
2. | STEIDL Andreas | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | Oberösterreich |
Männer U23 +90kg − 100kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HAGENEDER Maximilian | UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
2. | GROISS Thomas | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
Insgesamt: 48 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V4,4 !
( Used License: OÖ Judo-Landesverband )