Teilnehmer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Platz | von | Gewichtsklasse | Liste | Verein | Verband |
ALDRIAN Johann | 1. | (3) | M7_60−64 −90 kg | JC Deutschlandsberg | Steiermark | |
ALHAMWI Rafik | 1. | (3) | M1_30−34 −73 kg | JC Sirvan | Wien | |
ALIMARDOMOV Kamoliddin | 2. | (4) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | Masters Usbekistan | Usbekistan | |
ARBIJEW Junus | 3. | (5) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | Judoring Wien | Wien | |
BALVAN Branislav | 3. | (4) | M4_45−49 −100 kg | JUDO MASTERS SLOVAKIA | Slovakia | |
BELECZ Istvan | 4. | (5) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | Morahalmi Judo SE | Hungary | |
BISAYEW Abubakar | 4. | (4) | M4_45−49 −100 kg | Judo Club NG | Wien | |
BLAWISCH−OSWALD Werner | 5. | (7) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | JLZ Seewinkel | Burgenland | |
BRODEC Jan | 2. | (5) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
BRODEC Tomas | 1. | (4) | M2_35−39 +100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
BRODOCZ Frank | 1. | (4) | M5_50−54 −66 kg | TSG Reutlingen | Germany | |
BRUNOVSKY Roman | 3. | (4) | M5_50−54 −90 kg | UJC Raika Bad Pirawa | Niederösterreich | |
BUCHEBNER Günther | 7. | (7) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
BURDA Milan | 1. | (4) | M5_50−54 −90 kg | JUDO MASTERS SLOVAKIA | Slovakia | |
CERNOTA Jiri | 1. | (2) | M8_65 and older −81 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
CERNY Milos | 3. | (3) | M7_60−64 −90 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
CHUDIK Peter Paul | 2. | (2) | M8_65 and older −81 kg | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich | |
CSISZAR Daniel | 3. | (4) | M2_35−39 +100 kg | Morahalmi Judo SE | Hungary | |
DANRANYCH Mykola | 3. | (4) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | MUKACHEVO | Ukraine | |
EDELMANN Tomas | 4. | (4) | M3_40−44 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
ERBER Engelbert | 2. | (4) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | ESV Sanjindo | Salzburg | |
FRITZ Michael | 3. | (3) | M6_55−59 −81 kg | ASV−ASKÖ−Salzburg | Salzburg | |
FÜRHOLZER Alfred | 4. | (4) | M5_50−54 −90 kg | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich | |
GEIMER Philipp | 2. | (2) | M1_30−34 −66 kg | TV Heiterheim | Germany | |
GRAMES Johanna | 1. | (2) | F2_30−34 −70 kg | UJC Raika Bad Pirawa | Niederösterreich | |
GRUBER Jasmin | 1. | (3) | F3_35−39 −63 kg | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich | |
GRUENBAUM Itai | 3. | (7) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | WAT Stadlau | Wien | |
HAIDER Oliver | 1. | (2) | M1_30−34 −66 kg | Dragonfighters Judo | Burgenland | |
HAJEK Miroslav | 1. | (4) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
HAK Daniel | 2. | (5) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
HAKIM Peter | 3. | (3) | M7_60−64 −100 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
HANBAUER Holger | 2. | (4) | M3_40−44 −100 kg | ASV−ASKÖ−Salzburg | Salzburg | |
HANDL Karl | 2. | (3) | M7_60−64 −90 kg | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich | |
HARING Karl | 1. | (2) | M6_55−59 −90 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark | |
HARING Raimund | 2. | (3) | M6_55−59 −81 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark | |
HEDLEK Radoslav | 2. | (4) | M4_45−49 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
HOLZMANN Roland | 5. | (5) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | WAT Stadlau | Wien | |
HUFNAGEL Karl | 3. | (4) | M5_50−54 −66 kg | ATUS Baden | Niederösterreich | |
HUMPALOVA Ludmila | 1. | (2) | F1_25−29 −63 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
JAMALOV Murdojon | 3. | (5) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | Masters Usbekistan | Usbekistan | |
JANISZEWSKI Roman | 1. | (5) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | Legia Warsaw | Poland | |
KLIKOVITS Jan | 2. | (7) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | JK Eisenstadt | Burgenland | |
KOREN Michael | 4. | (5) | M2_35−39 −81 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
KORNIGG Reinhard | 5. | (5) | M2_35−39 −81 kg | ATUS Baden | Niederösterreich | |
KOVACS Balazs | 2. | (2) | M6_55−59 −90 kg | Morahalmi Judo SE | Hungary | |
KOVAR Karel | 3. | (3) | M1_30−34 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
KRALIKOVA Ivana | 3. | (3) | F3_35−39 +78 | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
KREITSCHEK Helmut | 1. | (2) | M5_50−54 +100 kg | JC Deutschlandsberg | Steiermark | |
KRÖGER Torsten | 3. | (4) | M3_40−44 −100 kg | ASAHI Bremen | Germany | |
KURZ Reinhold | 1. | (3) | M6_55−59 −81 kg | WSG Wattens | Tirol | |
KVAPILOVA Pavlina | 2. | (2) | F2_30−34 −70 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
LANDRICHINGER Anton | 2. | (2) | M3_40−44 +100 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
LICMAN Tomas | 1. | (4) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
LOOS Claudia | 2. | (2) | F3_35−39 −78 kg | JC Wallern | Burgenland | |
MAIER Helmut | 3. | (4) | M6_55−59 −100 kg | TuS Töging | Germany | |
MAIRHOFER Martin | 1. | (7) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich | |
MAIRHUBER Hannes | 3. | (5) | M2_35−39 −81 kg | ÖTB Neumarkt | Oberösterreich | |
MAROUSEK Milan sen | 2. | (3) | M7_60−64 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
MAROUSEK Milan | 3. | (7) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
MELKUS Michal | 4. | (4) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
MILANOVIC Nikola | 4. | (4) | M2_35−39 +100 kg | Gwardia Lodz | Poland | |
MILENKOVIC Olivera | 1. | (2) | F3_35−39 −78 kg | WAT Hernals | Wien | |
MITTERBAUER Harald | 2. | (2) | M5_50−54 −100 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
Moog Gabi | 1. | (3) | F5_45 and older −70 kg | JV Ried | Oberösterreich | |
MOSER Karl | 2. | (4) | M5_50−54 −90 kg | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich | |
MÜCKE Torsten | 1. | (2) | M4_45−49 −81 kg | Judo−Team Chemnitz | Germany | |
MUKUSCHEV Ruslan | 2. | (2) | M4_45−49 −81 kg | Judo Club NG | Wien | |
MÜLLER Dagmar | 3. | (3) | F3_35−39 −63 kg | TSB Ravensburg | Germany | |
NAGY Peter | 2. | (4) | M2_35−39 +100 kg | Morahalmi Judo SE | Hungary | |
NAGYBATA Mihaly | 3. | (5) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | Morahalmi Judo SE | Hungary | |
PAVLOV Viktor | 5. | (7) | M2_35−39 −90 kg | Sambo&Judo Wien | Wien | |
PELZL Alexander | 2. | (2) | M1_30−34 −90 kg | TUS Großkarolinenfeld | Germany | |
PIPREK Adolf | 4. | (4) | M5_50−54 −66 kg | TSV Unterhaching | Germany | |
POMBERGER Roland | 1. | (2) | M5_50−54 −100 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
PRAHER Michael | 1. | (5) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich | |
RACZYNSKI Krisztof | 2. | (2) | M3_40−44 −73 kg | Legia Warsaw | Poland | |
REISCHL Christian | 5. | (5) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich | |
REISINGER Johann | 1. | (2) | M5_50−54 −73 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Oberösterreich | |
REJNIAK Marcin | 2. | (5) | M2_35−39 −81 kg | Legia Warsaw | Poland | |
RIESS Kurt | 4. | (5) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark | |
RUSU Julian | 1. | (4) | M4_45−49 −100 kg | UNION Graz | Steiermark | |
SCHEITHAUER Danny | 1. | (5) | M2_35−39 −81 kg | Judo−Team Chemnitz | Germany | |
SCHNABEL Gottfried | 1. | (2) | M8_65 and older −73 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark | |
SCHNEIDER Sabine | 2. | (3) | F5_45 and older −70 kg | TSB Ravensburg | Germany | |
SCHOLZ Stefanie | 2. | (2) | F1_25−29 −63 kg | Judo−Team Chemnitz | Germany | |
SEC Martin | 5. | (5) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich | |
SEDAJ Radek | 2. | (5) | M5_50−54 −81 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
SEJK Gerhard | 2. | (2) | M5_50−54 +100 kg | SK VÖEST | Oberösterreich | |
SHODMONOV Akhmed | 2. | (3) | M1_30−34 −73 kg | Masters Usbekistan | Usbekistan | |
SINGER Matthias | 1. | (3) | M7_60−64 −100 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | |
SKURLOVA Lada | 3. | (3) | F5_45 and older −70 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
SLABY Martin | 1. | (4) | M3_40−44 −100 kg | JUDO MASTERS SLOVAKIA | Slovakia | |
SLOWIAK Stanislaw | 2. | (4) | M5_50−54 −66 kg | WAT Hernals | Wien | |
SMEETS Ivo | 1. | (5) | M3_40−44 −81 kg | JC Stoffels | Netherlands | |
SPITALER Eugen | 4. | (5) | M2_35−39 −100 kg | JK VHS Horn Gars | Niederösterreich | |
STAMPFL Tanja | 2. | (3) | F3_35−39 +78 | SV Hirten | Germany | |
STEFFAN Gerhard | 2. | (4) | M6_55−59 −100 kg | JC Deutschlandsberg | Steiermark | |
STEINER Romy | 2. | (3) | F3_35−39 −63 kg | Judo−Team Chemnitz | Germany | |
STYS Petr | 4. | (4) | M6_55−59 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
SÜSS Jürgen | 1. | (2) | M3_40−44 +100 kg | ASV−ASKÖ−Salzburg | Salzburg | |
SWIERKOT Markus | 2. | (2) | M6_55−59 −73 kg | Sportschule Kustusch | Germany | |
TOTH Gyula | 1. | (2) | M1_30−34 −90 kg | Morahalmi Judo SE | Hungary | |
UHLIG Dietmar | 2. | (2) | M8_65 and older −73 kg | Judo−Team Chemnitz | Germany | |
VATERL Gerald | 2. | (2) | M5_50−54 −73 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark | |
VLCEK Zdenek | 1. | (4) | M6_55−59 −100 kg | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic | |
WEISS Carmen | 1. | (3) | F3_35−39 +78 | TSGV Albershausen | Germany | |
WILLERT Gerhard | 1. | (2) | M6_55−59 −73 kg | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich | |
WITTMANN Werner | 4. | (4) | M4_45−49 −73 kg | ATUS Baden | Niederösterreich | |
WOLSEGGER Michael | 3. | (4) | M2_35−39 −73 kg | UNION Raika Osttirol | Tirol | |
ZSOBRAK Janos Illes | 1. | (2) | M3_40−44 −73 kg | SE Paks | Hungary |
Insgesamt: 110 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V5.04 !
( Used License: Österr. Judoverband )