F1_25−29 −57 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HUMPALOVA Ludmila | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | Novak Szilvia | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
----------------------
F3_35−39 −70 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MILENKOVIC Olivera | WAT Hernals | Wien |
2. | GAMSJäGER Undine | JT Salzkammergut | Oberösterreich |
----------------------
F5_45 and older −63 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HEIDRICH Anke | Bad Aibling/Berlin | Germany |
2. | GAMSJäGER Undine | JT Salzkammergut | Oberösterreich |
----------------------
M1_30−34 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HAIDER Oliver | Dragonfighters Judo | Burgenland |
2. | NORDIN Mats | JC Sundsvall | Sweden |
3. | BUSER Nikolas | TSV Grafenau | Germany |
4. | KOHL Hannes | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark |
M1_30−34 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHWEIGER Matthias | Judoteam Zeltweg | Steiermark |
2. | MAKULA Michael | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
3. | WOOTTON Michael | Masters Great Britan | United Kingdom |
4. | GALLER Wilfried | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg |
M1_30−34 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RIEGLER Stefan | LZ Multikraft Wels | Oberösterreich |
2. | AICHBERGER Florian | JV Micheldorf | Oberösterreich |
M1_30−34 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BRODEC Tomas | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | Tellar Peter | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
----------------------
M2_35−39 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BEISKAMMER Bernhard | Judo UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
2. | TRUDENBERGER Andreas | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
3. | LICMAN Tomas | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | TAMTAM Lszlo | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
5. | MELKUS Michal | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
5. | SHODMONOV Achmed | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
7. | ROKODI Mariusz | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
M2_35−39 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BRADLER Rudolf | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | GRUENBAUM Itai | WAT Stadlau | Wien |
3. | DESCHKA Günter | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
M2_35−39 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MAIRHOFER Martin | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
2. | MOTEFF Robert | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | BUCHEBNER Günther | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark |
4. | BLAWISCH−OSWALD Werner | JLZ Seewinkel | Burgenland |
M2_35−39 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RUBENSER Mario | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
2. | JAMALOV Murodjov | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | MAROUSEK Milan | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
4. | BERANEK Tomas | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
5. | SUMMER Michael | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich |
----------------------
M3_40−44 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÖGER Torsten | OT Bremen | Germany |
2. | TOMASINI Leo | Judo Baden | Niederösterreich |
3. | KOREN Michael | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark |
M3_40−44 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SISKA Daniel | Judo Ketkovice | Czech Republic |
2. | MEDL Mario | Judo UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
3. | LUKSA Artur | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
4. | KUREK Peter | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
5. | LEMMERER Harald | JV Micheldorf | Oberösterreich |
M3_40−44 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MARTINJAK Klaus | ASKÖ Köflach | Steiermark |
2. | VLASAU Yaugen | Judo Baden | Niederösterreich |
M3_40−44 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | LANDRICHINGER Anton | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg |
2. | HOFMANN Daniel | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
3. | EDELMANN Tomas | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
----------------------
M4_45−49 −66 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | CZUPRYNA Krzysztof | Kejza Team Rybnik | Poland |
2. | ERBER Engelbert | ESV Sanjindo | Salzburg |
3. | MYKOLA Dankanych | Sakura Vinica | Ukraine |
M4_45−49 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BEISKAMMER Rupert 72 | Judo UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
2. | HOMOLA Vladimir | JUDO MASTERS SLOVAKIA | Slovakia |
3. | HAJEK Miroslav | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
4. | KOBLER Stephane | TuS Töging | Germany |
M4_45−49 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHULT Mario | SV Wolgast | Germany |
2. | SOTOLONGO Leonardo | Judo Baden | Niederösterreich |
3. | SZABO Peter | JUDO MASTERS SLOVAKIA | Slovakia |
4. | HAK Daniel | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
5. | ANTLINGER Andreas | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
M4_45−49 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Szöcs Laszlo | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
2. | GRÖBERT Dirk | Bad Belzig | Germany |
3. | KREITSCHEK Helmut | JC Deutschlandsberg | Steiermark |
----------------------
M5_50−54 −60 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | TRAUS Michael | Bad Belzig | Germany |
2. | PIPREK Adolf | TSV Unterhaching | Germany |
M5_50−54 −66 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SLOWIAK Stanislaw | WAT Hernals | Wien |
2. | BRODOCZ Frank | TSG Reutlingen | Germany |
3. | Nagy Aladar | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
M5_50−54 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | REISINGER Johann | ASKÖ Reichraming | Oberösterreich |
2. | TOTH Karoly | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
3. | MOZES Szolt | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
4. | VATERL Gerald | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
M5_50−54 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RODEWALD Olaf | SV Grün−Weiß Wittenberg | Germany |
2. | Praher Michael | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
3. | MOSER Karl | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich |
3. | Köpping Mathias | Bad Belzig | Germany |
5. | SUNDSTRÖM Hans−Göran | JC Sundsvall | Sweden |
5. | HRIBERNIK Ralf | Judo UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
M5_50−54 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | REISCHL Christian | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich |
2. | BRUNOVSKY Roman | UJC Bad Pirawarth | Niederösterreich |
3. | MÜLLER Tibor | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
M5_50−54 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | RUSU Julian | UNION Graz | Steiermark |
2. | ROSSBERG Michael | TV Kempten | Germany |
3. | PARGAC Radek | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
4. | HACKL Reinhard | UNION Stainz | Steiermark |
M5_50−54 +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | WAGNER Bill | TSG Reutlingen | Germany |
2. | BOLLA Norbert | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
3. | MITTERBAUER Harald | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark |
----------------------
M6_55−59 −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zatik Jozsef | Hungary Masters Judo | Hungary |
2. | WILLERT Gerhard | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich |
3. | SCHWARZ Gerhard | JV Ried | Oberösterreich |
M6_55−59 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KURZ Reinhold | WSG Wattens | Tirol |
2. | FÜRHOLZER Alfred | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich |
3. | FIEDLER Robert | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg |
M6_55−59 −90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BANSZEL Jaroslav | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | HOFER Wilhelm | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
3. | HARING Karl | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
4. | KRAMER Stojan | JK Maribor | Slovenia |
----------------------
M7_60−64 −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ALDRIAN Johann | JC Deutschlandsberg | Steiermark |
2. | LÖFFLER Wolfgang | Bad Aibling/Berlin | Germany |
3. | HANDL Karl | UNION Amstetten | Niederösterreich |
M7_60−64 −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BIRNIE James | Masters Great Britan | United Kingdom |
2. | SEJK Gerhard | SK VÖEST | Oberösterreich |
3. | HAKIM Peter | Judo Freizeit Leoben | Steiermark |
----------------------
M8_65 and older −73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHNABEL Gottfried | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
2. | UHLIG Dietmar | Judo−Team Chemnitz | Germany |
3. | PREIßLER Robert | TV Kaufbeuren | Germany |
M8_65 and older −81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | PETRIC Maksimiljan | JK Maribor | Slovenia |
2. | HARING Raimund | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
M8_65 and older −100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MAROUSEK Milan sen | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | KOHOUT Ladislav | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
M8_65 and older +100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vagner Milan | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
2. | KOHOUT Ladislav | Czech Veteran Judo Club | Czech Republic |
Insgesamt: 115 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V5,04 !
( Used License: Österr. Judoverband )