Austria | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | of | Name | Weight Categorie | Form | Club |
1. | (2) | ANGERER Lukas | U12m_ + 55 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
1. | (7) | ASCHENBACH Maximilian | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
1. | (3) | BACHLER Anna | U12w_ + 40 − 44 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | |
1. | (11) | BETZ David | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | café+co Samurai | |
1. | (16) | DIESSL Felipe | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | |
1. | (3) | FARFELEDER Samuel | U12m_ + 50 − 55 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
1. | (11) | GÖSCHKA Bernhard | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
1. | (11) | HAAGER Johanna | U14w− + 44 − 48 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
1. | (5) | HAMMERSCHMIED Pia | U14w− + 52 − 57 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
1. | (9) | HAZUEV Abubakar | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
1. | (4) | KAINRATH Alexa | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
1. | (13) | KHIDACH Layth | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
1. | (5) | MARX Gregor | U12m_ + 46 − 50 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | |
1. | (4) | MIKOTA Magdalena | U10w_ + 25 − 28kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
1. | (5) | NYUL Alexandra | U14w− + 28 − 32 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
1. | (2) | PESCHKE Lukas | U12m_ + 22 − 24 kg | JV Micheldorf | |
1. | (16) | PICHLER Clemens | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | |
1. | (7) | PRÖLL Michael | U14m− + 50 − 55 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
1. | (7) | ROSENOV Anastasia | U10w_ + 22 − 25 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
1. | (7) | SCHINWALD Marlene | U14w− + 40 − 44 kg | JU Flachgau | |
1. | (4) | SCHRATTENHOLZER Helene | U14w− + 63 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
1. | (15) | STÖGMANN Isabella | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | |
1. | (3) | STROBLMAIR Emelie | U10w_ + 28 − 32 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | |
1. | (3) | SUMPER Mario | U10m_ + 42 − 46 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
1. | (10) | SZEKELY Marco | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
1. | (4) | WALDHÖR Jessica | U14w− + 57 − 63 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
2. | (9) | ANETSHOFER Helena | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | café+co Samurai | |
2. | (3) | BAUMANN Ilvy | U10w_ + 28 − 32 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
2. | (11) | BELYUS Camillo | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
2. | (7) | BITTRICHER Fabio | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
2. | (3) | FARFELEDER Daniel | U12m_ + 50 − 55 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
2. | (3) | FOCKE Simon | U10m_ + 42 − 46 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
2. | (18) | GABRALIYEV Akraman | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
2. | (5) | GANTNER Carina | U14w− + 28 − 32 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
2. | (2) | GÖSCHKA Clara | U10w_ + 20 − 22 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
2. | (5) | GROSS−GOMBOTZ Bianca | U14w− + 52 − 57 kg | TUS Feldbach | |
2. | (22) | GÜMÜSKAYA Niklas | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
2. | (4) | HANDL Katharina | U10w_ + 25 − 28kg | RAIKA Krems | |
2. | (5) | HEMETSBERGER Nico | U12m_ + 46 − 50 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
2. | (16) | KAINRATH Mario | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
2. | (4) | LEIKERMOSER Tobias | U14m− + 27 − 30 kg | TSV Mattighofen | |
2. | (4) | MARINKOVIC Tijana | U14w− + 57 − 63 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
2. | (13) | POLLHEIMER Tobias | U14m− + 38 − 42 kg | JU Flachgau | |
2. | (11) | PRÖLL Claire | U14w− + 44 − 48 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
2. | (4) | RAMA Bleona | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | |
2. | (7) | RIEDER Emma | U14w− + 40 − 44 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
2. | (3) | SCHATZL Alina | U12w_ + 40 − 44 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
2. | (16) | SCHEIBER Felix | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | |
2. | (3) | STAMENOVIC Leon | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
2. | (2) | STEGBAUER Maximilian | U12m_ + 55 kg | SV Ulmerfeld | |
2. | (5) | SULYOK Esther | U12w_ + 44 − 48 kg | SU Karuna Wien | |
2. | (15) | TONKA Helena | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
2. | (7) | UNDEN Emilia | U10w_ + 22 − 25 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | |
2. | (5) | WIBMER Sarah−Marie | U14w− + 32 − 36 kg | UNION Raika Osttirol | |
3. | (18) | AKHIYADOV Daud | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | |
3. | (3) | FRIEDL David | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | Judogym | |
3. | (11) | FÜREDER Emil | U14m− + 46 − 50 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
3. | (15) | GALEK Karolina | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | café+co Samurai | |
3. | (11) | GANSER Simon | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
3. | (16) | GENSER Nico | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | JU Flachgau | |
3. | (16) | GENSER Fabio | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | JU Flachgau | |
3. | (6) | GHAZARYAN Vardges | U14m− + 60 − 66 kg | SU Karuna Wien | |
3. | (5) | GOMBOCZ Maya | U14w− + 52 − 57 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | |
3. | (3) | HEINRICH Antonia | U12w_ + 40 − 44 kg | Judogym | |
3. | (7) | HÖTZMANSEDER Nico | U14m− + 50 − 55 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
3. | (7) | KLUG Hermann | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Judoschule Sakura | |
3. | (7) | KOGLER Emil | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
3. | (3) | KORJAGINA Elisawetha | U10w_ + 28 − 32 kg | RAIKA Krems | |
3. | (22) | LAFAZANIS Artem | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | Ratiborets | |
3. | (5) | LANG Aaron | U12m_ + 46 − 50 kg | JU Feldkirch | |
3. | (9) | LERCHNER Julian | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. | (4) | MAGOMERZUJEV Asadullah | U14m− + 66 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | |
3. | (10) | MANTAEVA Jasmina | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
3. | (5) | MEDER−KURTOVIC Leon | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | JC Sirvan | |
3. | (11) | MEDL Vanessa | U14w− + 44 − 48 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
3. | (9) | MIKOTA Katharina | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
3. | (13) | MILJKOVIC Lazar | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | |
3. | (4) | MINIGSDORFNER Viktoria | U14w− + 57 − 63 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
3. | (4) | MOHAMMADI Omid | U14m− + 27 − 30 kg | SV Ulmerfeld | |
3. | (7) | NAGL Maxima−Fiona | U14w− + 40 − 44 kg | café+co Samurai | |
3. | (22) | NIEDERMAYR Xaver | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | |
3. | (11) | NOBIS Jacob | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
3. | (5) | PAVIC Natasa | U12w_ + 44 − 48 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | |
3. | (5) | PEYRL Julia | U14w− + 28 − 32 kg | Raika Turnau Gußwerk | |
3. | (10) | POLLHAMMER Katrin | U14w− + 48 − 52 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
3. | (10) | REISCH Lara | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | UJC Hohenems | |
3. | (13) | REISINGER Adrian | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
3. | (17) | RETTENBACHER Fabio | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | |
3. | (15) | ROTTENHOFER Helena | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
3. | (6) | RUS Cristian | U14m− + 60 − 66 kg | SU Karuna Wien | |
3. | (18) | SCHEURICH Mathis | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | JC Sirvan | |
3. | (10) | SCHEUTZ Philipp | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
3. | (13) | SONNTAGBAUER Nico | U14m− + 38 − 42 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
3. | (10) | STADLER Eva | U14w− + 48 − 52 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | |
3. | (17) | SUBBOTKIN Ruslan | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
3. | (4) | SUPPAN Melanie | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | ASKÖ Pöls | |
3. | (15) | TÜRK Helin | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | Judokids AWIAR | |
3. | (11) | WERNERT Jael | U14w− + 44 − 48 kg | café+co Samurai | |
3. | (3) | WÖRMANSEDER Klaus | U12m_ + 50 − 55 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
3. | (4) | ZALAEV Latifa | U14w− + 63 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
4. | (4) | BAUMANN Rosalie | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | ATSV Jenbach | |
4. | (5) | BAUMGARTNER Vanessa | U14w− + 32 − 36 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
4. | (5) | DENK Anna | U14w− + 52 − 57 kg | TSV Mattighofen | |
4. | (4) | FUCHS Marcel | U14m− + 27 − 30 kg | TUS Feldbach | |
4. | (4) | GRIESHOFER Magdalena | U14w− + 63 kg | JV Micheldorf | |
4. | (4) | GRILL Jana | U10w_ + 25 − 28kg | JV Micheldorf | |
4. | (4) | LORENZ Luca | U14m− + 66 kg | JV Micheldorf | |
4. | (5) | RASIDOV Omar | U12m_ + 46 − 50 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | |
4. | (4) | RIEDER Anna | U14w− + 57 − 63 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | |
4. | (5) | TÜRK Helin | U14w− + 28 − 32 kg | Judokids AWIAR | |
4. | (5) | VAN WEERT Matthys | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
4. | (5) | WÖGERER Selina | U12w_ + 44 − 48 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
5. | (22) | BAYER Lukas | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
5. | (11) | BAYR Leonie | U14w− + 44 − 48 kg | café+co Samurai | |
5. | (9) | BERGER Florian | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
5. | (13) | BERNAUER Paul | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Judogym | |
5. | (16) | CRAIGHERO Maximilian | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
5. | (5) | ENZENHOFER Elias | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
5. | (5) | FEURSTEIN Johanna | U14w− + 52 − 57 kg | JU Feldkirch | |
5. | (15) | GANGL Anna | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | |
5. | (13) | GANSER Jan | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
5. | (18) | HAIM Lukas | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | JZ Rapso Linz | |
5. | (11) | HARRER Valentin | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JZ Rapso Linz | |
5. | (9) | HAZUEV Timirlan | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
5. | (5) | HORVATH Valerie | U14w− + 28 − 32 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
5. | (7) | HUEMER−KALS Fabian | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JV Micheldorf | |
5. | (10) | HUEMER−KALS Christian | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JV Micheldorf | |
5. | (13) | KAUFMANN Leon | U14m− + 38 − 42 kg | RAIKA Krems | |
5. | (11) | KOLONTAYEVSKYY Daniel | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
5. | (15) | KORJAGINA Kira | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | RAIKA Krems | |
5. | (6) | LANZ Marius | U14m− + 60 − 66 kg | JV Micheldorf | |
5. | (9) | LITTRINGER Raffaela | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
5. | (15) | MANTAEVA Taslina | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
5. | (12) | MAXHUNI Erion | U14m− + 55 − 60 kg | TUS Feldbach | |
5. | (10) | MAYRHOFER Lena | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
5. | (15) | MAYRWÖGER Katrin | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | |
5. | (5) | MINASYAN Tatevik | U14w− + 32 − 36 kg | UJC Hohenems | |
5. | (7) | MUHRER Louis | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
5. | (11) | NAGY Marvin | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
5. | (16) | NOBIS Julian | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
5. | (7) | ROTHAUER Patrizia | U14w− + 40 − 44 kg | JV Micheldorf | |
5. | (11) | SATOROVIC Emir | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
5. | (12) | SCHARINGER Niklas | U14m− + 55 − 60 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
5. | (7) | SCHATZL Olivia | U10w_ + 22 − 25 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
5. | (5) | SCHNEEBERGER Sophie | U12w_ + 44 − 48 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
5. | (18) | SCHNEITLER Felix | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
5. | (6) | SOHRABI Rejwan | U14m− + 60 − 66 kg | Judokids AWIAR | |
5. | (10) | SPIELBÜCHLER Marie | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
5. | (10) | STOEGMANN Hanna | U14w− + 48 − 52 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | |
5. | (5) | WAGNER Alexander | U12m_ + 46 − 50 kg | SV Ulmerfeld | |
5. | (11) | WITTMANN Philipp | U14m− + 46 − 50 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
7. | (11) | AUER Gregor | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
7. | (12) | AUGENDOPLER Maximilian | U14m− + 55 − 60 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | |
7. | (11) | BEISKAMMER Ria | U14w− + 44 − 48 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
7. | (7) | CIHLOVA Karin | U14w− + 40 − 44 kg | SV Ulmerfeld | |
7. | (15) | CORIC Emma | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
7. | (13) | DZHAMALUTDINOV Dzhabrail | U14m− + 38 − 42 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
7. | (15) | GOV ARI Polina | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | café+co Samurai | |
7. | (13) | HAMMINGER Simon | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
7. | (9) | HINTERWIRTH Simon | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
7. | (7) | IMMLER Pascal | U14m− + 50 − 55 kg | JV Micheldorf | |
7. | (10) | KAMPLEITNER Carina | U14w− + 48 − 52 kg | Judogym | |
7. | (16) | KOGLER Oskar | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
7. | (18) | KOHLER Carlo | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | JU Feldkirch | |
7. | (10) | KUNYIK Laura | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
7. | (15) | LUTTINGER Mia | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | |
7. | (9) | MANDT Julia | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | |
7. | (17) | NATSIURI Hamzat | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | |
7. | (10) | PANNAGL Marlene | U14w− + 48 − 52 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | |
7. | (7) | PLODERER Amin | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JV Micheldorf | |
7. | (17) | PROMOCK Lukas | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | |
7. | (16) | REINISCH Robin | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | JV Micheldorf | |
7. | (11) | RITSCH Maximilian | U14m− + 46 − 50 kg | JC Fieberbrunn | |
7. | (16) | SCHACHINGER Thomas | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
7. | (10) | SCHINAGL Kiara | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
7. | (18) | SCHINAGL Daniel | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | JU Flachgau | |
7. | (9) | SCHÖRG Gabriel | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | Judokids AWIAR | |
7. | (15) | SEYR Nina | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | |
7. | (9) | SPERR Sophie | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | ATV Wieselburg | |
7. | (22) | STÖGMANN Stefan | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | |
7. | (10) | TERZIOGLO Sergey | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | SK VÖEST | |
7. | (11) | WIEDEMANN Lukas | U14m− + 46 − 50 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | |
7. | (13) | ZAKAJEV Abdul | U14m− + 38 − 42 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | |
9. | (17) | AIGNER Manuel | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | |
9. | (18) | AVRAM Dennis | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | Judogym | |
9. | (12) | BAKYTKEREY Alimkhan | U14m− + 55 − 60 kg | SU Karuna Wien | |
9. | (15) | BETZ Lisa | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | café+co Samurai | |
9. | (22) | BITTRICHER Felix | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
9. | (22) | BOSCH Paul | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | |
9. | (11) | CURA−LEHNER David | U14m− + 46 − 50 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
9. | (16) | DIRR Joe | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | SK VÖEST | |
9. | (13) | DZHAMALUTDINOV Mikail | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
9. | (22) | EBERT Niklas | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JU Flachgau | |
9. | (15) | ENDER Amelie | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | JU Feldkirch | |
9. | (12) | FRIEMBICHLER Felix | U14m− + 55 − 60 kg | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
9. | (18) | GERSTGRASER Valentin | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | Judogym | |
9. | (13) | GUSO Adnan | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
9. | (17) | HOLLER Elias | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | Judokids AWIAR | |
9. | (12) | HUMER Timo | U14m− + 55 − 60 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
9. | (17) | JUSSEL Rafael | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | JU Feldkirch | |
9. | (9) | KALTENEGGER Moritz | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | |
9. | (16) | LEB Stefan | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
9. | (15) | LERCHBAUM Elisa | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | |
9. | (15) | LUGER Sarah | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | ATV Wieselburg | |
9. | (16) | MOHAMAD Yousef | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | JC Sirvan | |
9. | (18) | MUNTSUROV Mohamed | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | |
9. | (11) | NEISSL Franka | U14w− + 44 − 48 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
9. | (17) | NEUMANN Eneas | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
9. | (13) | ORNIK Thomas | U14m− + 38 − 42 kg | SU Karuna Wien | |
9. | (11) | PETRUSCHENYA Serafim | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
9. | (10) | PICHLER Liliana | U14w− + 48 − 52 kg | TSV Mattighofen | |
9. | (15) | PÖTZELSBERGER Eva | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | TSV Mattighofen | |
9. | (10) | RAGCHAASUREN Maria | U14w− + 48 − 52 kg | TUS Feldbach | |
9. | (18) | RAMMER Alexander | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
9. | (13) | REUMÜLLER Jakob | U14m− + 38 − 42 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
9. | (22) | REUMÜLLER David | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
9. | (13) | RIESENHUBER David | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | RAIKA Krems | |
9. | (16) | SCHLOSSER Christopher | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | JV Ried | |
9. | (10) | SPITZBART Carolin | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
9. | (11) | TIKHONOV Zakhar | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | RAIKA Krems | |
9. | (11) | VRABETZ Alexander | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JC Wimpassing | |
9. | (10) | WEIN Marie | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
. | (22) | AHRER Kilian | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | |
. | (15) | ALLERSTORFER Gloria | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | |
. | (16) | ATASH Mohammad Muzzamal | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | SU Karuna Wien | |
. | (17) | BAUER Johannes | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
. | (18) | BESENMATTER Nicolas | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
. | (11) | EBETSBERGER Constantin | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
. | (22) | FÜHRER Thomas | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
. | (22) | GANGLMAIR David | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | SK VÖEST | |
. | (17) | GÖSCHKA Leonhard | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
. | (9) | HALLER Eva | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | |
. | (22) | HATZMANN Michael | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | |
. | (16) | HEILMANN Philipp | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | SK VÖEST | |
. | (16) | HEINDL Noah | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | JU Flachgau | |
. | (16) | ISLAMHANOV Musa | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
. | (15) | KAPFER Jasmin | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | Judogym | |
. | (13) | KAPFER Felix | U14m− + 38 − 42 kg | Judogym | |
. | (11) | KLAMPFER Felix | U14m− + 46 − 50 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
. | (22) | KRENN Christoph | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | |
. | (22) | KROIß Elias | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | |
. | (10) | LICHTENEGGER Daniel | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
. | (22) | LOHNINGER Jonas | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
. | (18) | MAKCHASHEV Elbert | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | SK VÖEST | |
. | (16) | MEINGASSNER Simon | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
. | (11) | NOBIS Jonas | U14m− + 46 − 50 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
. | (18) | ORAVECZ Aron | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | JV Ried | |
. | (18) | ORAVECZ Mark | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | JV Ried | |
. | (22) | ORNIK Yann | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | SU Karuna Wien | |
. | (17) | PICHLER Tobias | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
. | (15) | PIFFER Chiara | U14w− + 36 − 40 kg | UNION Raika Osttirol | |
. | (11) | RASIDOV Ilgar | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | |
. | (16) | REITZINGER Balduin | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | |
. | (16) | SCHLOSSER Niklas | U14m− + 42 − 46 kg | JV Ried | |
. | (11) | SENGLEITNER Sina | U14w− + 44 − 48 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | |
. | (15) | SEYR Julia | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | |
. | (18) | STEINKOGLER Gabriel | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | JT Salzkammergut | |
. | (15) | TAWADROUS Sabrina | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | JU DynamicOne | |
. | (11) | ULLMANN Felix | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | ASKÖ Henndorf | |
. | (22) | WIEDEMANN Elias | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | |
. | (17) | WÖGERBAUER Simon | U14m− + 30 − 34 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | |
. | (18) | ZAGLER Nico | U14m− + 34 − 38 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham |
Total: 262 Competitors
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V6,01 !
( Used License: JT Salzkammergut )