Competitors | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Rank | of | Weight Categorie | Form | Club | Nation |
ABASOV Abdulmalik | 13. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | Austria | |
ABASOV Ramazan | 7. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | Austria | |
ABDULLAEV Djabriel | 9. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | JZ Rapso Linz | Austria | |
ACHMATOV Ayub | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Austria | |
AHRER Kilian | 5. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
AIGNER Manuel | . | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria | |
AKBULATOV Abdul Malik | 5. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | UJC Dornbirn | Austria | |
AKHIYADOV Daud | . | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Austria | |
AKHIYADOV Halid | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Austria | |
ALLAM Neyla | 5. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | JC Grand Rouen | France | |
AMBRUS Zoltan | 7. | (9) | U14m/ + 46 − 50 kg | Judoring Wien | Austria | |
ARBIJEW Jakub | . | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | Judoring Wien | Austria | |
ARBIJEW Adam | 1. | (7) | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | Judoring Wien | Austria | |
ASCHENBACH Maximilian | 9. | (10) | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
AUBÖCK Larissa | 7. | (9) | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | JT Salzkammergut | Austria | |
AVRAM Dennis | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Austria | |
BACHLER Anna | 3. | (9) | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Austria | |
BADER Andreas | 9. | (10) | U14m/ + 27 − 30 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
BAGASCHEW Aschab | 9. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | ASKÖ Graz | Austria | |
BAJTOS Jakub | 3. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
BALVAN Simon | 5. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
BALVAN Samuel | . | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
BAMBERGER Florian | . | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
BARTOS Magda | 5. | (6) | U12w_ + 44 − 48 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
BASEK Vojtech | . | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Austria | |
BAUMANN Rosalie | 1. | (3) | U10w_ + 32 − 36 kg | ATSV Jenbach | Austria | |
BAUMGARTNER Vanessa | 1. | (8) | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | JT Salzkammergut | Austria | |
BAYR Leonie | 9. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | café+co Samurai | Austria | |
BEGOVIC Simon | 7. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Judokan Pozega | Croatia | |
BEISKAMMER Ria | 3. | (7) | U12w_ + 40 − 44 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
BELYUS Camillo | 2. | (10) | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
BENUS Martin | 3. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | SK Arkadia Galanta | Slovakia | |
BERGER Severin | 2. | (3) | U14m/ + 55 − 60 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Austria | |
BERLIK Dorottya | 1. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | Toto Sport Team | Hungary | |
BERNAUER Paul | 3. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Judogym | Austria | |
BESENMATTER Nicolas | 9. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
BILGERI Simon | 5. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | JV Micheldorf | Austria | |
BLUHME Alexander | 1. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | SU Karuna Wien | Austria | |
BOLOBOS David | 5. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | Sport Club Pro−Motrica | Romania | |
BRADER Max | 13. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | SU Karuna Wien | Austria | |
BRUNNER Erik | 7. | (9) | U14m/ + 46 − 50 kg | JC Wimpassing | Austria | |
BRUNNER Askil | 3. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JC Wimpassing | Austria | |
BRZEZINSKA Alicja | 7. | (8) | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | ULKS Judo Kowala | Poland | |
BUJAKOWSKI Filip | . | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
BUMAZHKIN Elisey | 1. | (3) | U12m_ + 46 − 50 kg | Jikan | Latvia | |
BUZINKAY Filip | 3. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | 1. Judo Club Pezinok | Slovakia | |
CHAMBRE Matthias | 3. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
CHAMBRE Angelina | 1. | (3) | U14w/ + 32 − 36 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
CIELUCH Maciej | 9. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | ULKS Judo Kowala | Poland | |
CIFRA Jon | . | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | SK Arkadia Galanta | Slovakia | |
CIORA Jakub | 7. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
CONREUR Alan | 9. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | JC Grand Rouen | France | |
CORIC Emma | 3. | (10) | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
CURA−LEHNER David | . | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
CZARNECKI Karol | 7. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
DENK Anna | 3. | (6) | U12w_ + 44 − 48 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
DESMONS Timothee | 5. | (10) | U14m/ + 27 − 30 kg | JC Grand Rouen | France | |
DI VORA Valentina | 7. | (9) | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | JU Flachgau | Austria | |
DIENER Pauline | 7. | (10) | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | FC Schweitenkirchen | Germany | |
DIESSL Felipe | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Austria | |
DIRR Joe | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | SK VÖEST | Austria | |
DIRSCHLMAYER Paul | 3. | (3) | U14m/ + 55 − 60 kg | JV Ried | Austria | |
DOBOS Levente | 3. | (4) | U14m/ + 60 − 66 kg | Toto Sport Team | Hungary | |
DOBRZYNSKA Emilia | 3. | (9) | U10w_ + 25 − 28 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
DOGARIU Fabian | . | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | JK Krems | Austria | |
DONABAUER Simon | 9. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria | |
DOUBEK Matous | 2. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | SK Judo Novy Bor | Czech Republic | |
DOVTAEV Said−Selim | 5. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | ASKÖ Graz | Austria | |
DRABEK Antonin | 7. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | SK Judo Novy Bor | Czech Republic | |
DRABIK Dominik | 7. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
DRABIK Daniel | . | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
DRACK Josef | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | JV Micheldorf | Austria | |
DRASKOVIC Leon | 5. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | Judokan Pozega | Croatia | |
DUBSKY Anton | 9. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | 1. Judo Club Pezinok | Slovakia | |
DURGAEV Askhab | 9. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
EBERT Niklas | 3. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JU Flachgau | Austria | |
EBETSBERGER Constantin | 7. | (10) | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | JT Salzkammergut | Austria | |
EDLBAUER Julius | 5. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
EISNER Niklas | 3. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Austria | |
EISNER Tobias | 13. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Austria | |
ELLMAUER Verena | 9. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | ASKÖ Bad Ischl | Austria | |
ELLMAUER Michaela | 2. | (2) | U10w_ + 18 − 20 kg | ASKÖ Bad Ischl | Austria | |
ENNE Giancarlo | . | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
ERBEK Okan | 9. | (10) | U14m/ + 27 − 30 kg | UJC Dornbirn | Austria | |
ESFANDIARI Armin | 2. | (4) | U12m_ + 55 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Austria | |
FIEDLER Liam | . | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | FC Schweitenkirchen | Germany | |
FIQUET Manonn | 13. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | JC Grand Rouen | France | |
FOJTIK Jiri | 5. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
FORRO Tibor | 1. | (4) | U12m_ + 55 kg | SK Arkadia Galanta | Slovakia | |
FRESSL Alena | 3. | (7) | U12w_ + 40 − 44 kg | JT Salzkammergut | Austria | |
FREUDENTHALER Sandro | 2. | (2) | U10m_ + 34 − 38 kg | SK VÖEST | Austria | |
FRIEDREICH David | 5. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
FRÜHWIRTH Timon | 1. | (4) | U14m/ + 66 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Austria | |
FUCHS Benjamin | 5. | (7) | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
FÜHRER Thomas | . | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
FÜREDER Emil | . | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
FUSSENEGGER Jonas | 9. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | UJC Dornbirn | Austria | |
GABLER Isabella | 3. | (9) | U14w/ + 44 − 48 kg | ASV Salzburg | Austria | |
GABLER Julia | 5. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | ASV Salzburg | Austria | |
GALEK Karolina | 3. | (3) | U14w/ + 32 − 36 kg | café+co Samurai | Austria | |
GALL Elias | 13. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | JC VB Kufstein | Austria | |
GANGL Anna | 5. | (8) | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | Austria | |
GANGLMAIR David | 5. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | SK VÖEST | Austria | |
GANSER Jan | 9. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | Austria | |
GANSER Simon | 5. | (10) | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | Austria | |
GANTNER Carina | 2. | (8) | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | JT Salzkammergut | Austria | |
GENSER Nico | 3. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JU Flachgau | Austria | |
GENSER Fabio | 9. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | JU Flachgau | Austria | |
GERSTGRASER Valentin | 5. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | Judogym | Austria | |
GOLDERER Silvia | 2. | (8) | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | WSG Wattens | Austria | |
GOMBOCZ Maya | 5. | (6) | U12w_ + 44 − 48 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Austria | |
GOMBOCZ Emily | 3. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Austria | |
GÖSCHKA Bernhard | 3. | (10) | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
GÖSCHKA Leonhard | 9. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
GRABNER Erik | . | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JC Wimpassing | Austria | |
GRATKIEWICZ Maksymilian | 9. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | ULKS Judo Kowala | Poland | |
GREINER Christian | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | JC Wimpassing | Austria | |
GRUBER Matteo | 3. | (10) | U14m/ + 27 − 30 kg | UJC Dornbirn | Austria | |
GRUBER Matteo | 9. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | UJC Dornbirn | Austria | |
HAAGER Johanna | 2. | (9) | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
HABERL Michael | 4. | (4) | U14m/ + 66 kg | JC Wimpassing | Austria | |
HADZIC Mak | 13. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | Judo Klub Neretva | Bosnia/Herzegovina | |
HAGER Samuel | . | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | 1. Judo Club Pezinok | Slovakia | |
HAIM Lukas | 1. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JZ Rapso Linz | Austria | |
HAIM Mathias | 2. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | JZ Rapso Linz | Austria | |
HALANDOVA Lara | 3. | (9) | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
HALIDOV Habil | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
HAMMERSCHMIED Pia | 2. | (9) | U14w/ + 44 − 48 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
HANA Jaroslav | 1. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Judo−Club Domazlice | Czech Republic | |
HANDLECHNER Helena | 2. | (2) | U12w_ + 52 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
HARRER Valentin | 9. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JZ Rapso Linz | Austria | |
HATZMANN Michael | 3. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | Austria | |
HAUSDORF Tim | 9. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | FC Schweitenkirchen | Germany | |
HAVLICEK Jan | 7. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | SK Judo Novy Bor | Czech Republic | |
HAZUEV Timirlan | 2. | (2) | U10m_ + 38 − 42 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
HAZUEV Abubakar | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
HEILIGENBRUNNER Felix | 13. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria | |
HEILMANN Philipp | 13. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | SK VÖEST | Austria | |
HEINDL Noah | 13. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JU Flachgau | Austria | |
HEINRICH Antonia | 5. | (9) | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | Judogym | Austria | |
HEMETSBERGER Nico | 9. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | JT Salzkammergut | Austria | |
HESSENBERGER Tobias | . | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
HOFER Christina | 9. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | ASKÖ Graz | Austria | |
HOFER Elisa | 3. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
HOFMANN Antonis | 5. | (7) | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria | |
HOFMANN Alexandros | 9. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria | |
HOLZER Jan | 9. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JC Wimpassing | Austria | |
HöLZL Emily | 9. | (10) | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | JC Fieberbrunn | Austria | |
HÖLZL Tobias | . | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JC Fieberbrunn | Austria | |
HOLZMANN Paul | 9. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | RAIKA Krems | Austria | |
HORNGACHER Lorenz | 7. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | WSG Wattens | Austria | |
HÖTZMANSEDER Nico | . | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
HUBER Lukas | . | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
HUFNAGL Fabian | 9. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
HÜTTMAYR Jakob | 3. | (7) | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | Austria | |
HUVAR Matyas | 1. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
HUVAR Jakub | 5. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
INREITER Liliana | 5. | (8) | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | Austria | |
JAKSA Norah | 9. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | ASKÖ Graz | Austria | |
JIROUSOVA Kristyna | 3. | (6) | U14w/ + 52 − 57 kg | SK Judo Novy Bor | Czech Republic | |
KÄFEL−RIESEBERG Leonie | 9. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | JC Fieberbrunn | Austria | |
KAINRATH Alexa | 2. | (10) | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
KAINRATH Mario | 3. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
KALOUS Jaroslav | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | Judo−Club Domazlice | Czech Republic | |
KAPFER Felix | . | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | Judogym | Austria | |
KAPFER Jasmin | 5. | (10) | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | Judogym | Austria | |
KAROLAK Damian | 1. | (3) | U14m/ + 55 − 60 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
KAUFMANN Patrik | 9. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | UJC Dornbirn | Austria | |
KAUFMANN Leon | 3. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | RAIKA Krems | Austria | |
KAZANOVS Renars | 5. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Ratiborets | Austria | |
KHASTAEV Abdul−Rachim | 3. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | UJC Dornbirn | Austria | |
KITTEL Leonie | 3. | (6) | U14w/ + 52 − 57 kg | RAIKA Krems | Austria | |
KLAMPFER Felix | 3. | (3) | U12m_ + 46 − 50 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
KLAUS−STERNWIESER Carina | 2. | (8) | U14w/ + 48 − 52 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
KLIUCHKOVYCH Artem | 1. | (3) | U10m_ + 20 − 22 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
KLIUCHKOVYCH Olexandr | 1. | (10) | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
KLOSZEWSKI Maksym | 5. | (10) | U14m/ + 27 − 30 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
KLOSZEWSKI Maksym | 3. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
KNEILLING Julian | 7. | (10) | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | FC Schweitenkirchen | Germany | |
KNEILLING Nadja | 5. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | FC Schweitenkirchen | Germany | |
KOCH Maximilian | 13. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | WSG Wattens | Austria | |
KOCHAUF Maya | 1. | (4) | U14w/ + 28 − 32 kg | ASKÖ Gleisdorf | Austria | |
KOLAKOWSKA Zuzana | 1. | (9) | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
KOLM Lukas | 9. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | JC VB Kufstein | Austria | |
KOLONTAYEVSKYY Daniel | . | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
KÖLZER Florian | 7. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
KONRAD Maximilian | 3. | (7) | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
KOPECKY Matej | . | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | TJ AS Mlada Boleslav | Czech Republic | |
KOPF Christina | 3. | (6) | U12w_ + 44 − 48 kg | JV Micheldorf | Austria | |
KORJAGINA Kira | 3. | (8) | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | RAIKA Krems | Austria | |
KOSEL Elias | 9. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | UJC Dornbirn | Austria | |
KOWALCZYK Dawid | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
KOWALSKA Alicja | 5. | (8) | U14w/ + 48 − 52 kg | ULKS Judo Kowala | Poland | |
KRAFT Leonie | 5. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | WSG Wattens | Austria | |
KRAUS Maxim | 9. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
KRAWCZYK Bartosz | 3. | (9) | U14m/ + 46 − 50 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
KRAXBERGER Simon | 2. | (4) | U14m/ + 66 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | Austria | |
KRISKA Ferenc | 2. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | Toto Sport Team | Hungary | |
KRIVOSIK Jakub | 5. | (9) | U14m/ + 46 − 50 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
KRIVOSIKOVA Tamara | 3. | (7) | U10w_ + 22 − 25 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
KRÖNER Lisa | 3. | (7) | U10w_ + 22 − 25 kg | FC Schweitenkirchen | Germany | |
KRUPA Igor | 9. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
KUBIS Pascal | 5. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
KULURIS Manolis | 5. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
KÜMMEL Ondra | . | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | SK Judo Ceske Budejovice | Czech Republic | |
KÜMMEL Tomas | 13. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | SK Judo Ceske Budejovice | Czech Republic | |
KURTOVIC Leon | 9. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JC Sirvan | Austria | |
KVESIC Adrian | . | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
KWIECINSKI Antoni | 7. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
KWIECINSKI Antoni | 2. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
LAFAZANIS Artem | 9. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | Ratiborets | Austria | |
LAMM Valentina | 2. | (3) | U10w_ + 28 − 32 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Austria | |
LAMM Samuel | 3. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Austria | |
LAMRI Maceo | 5. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | JC Grand Rouen | France | |
LANDERL Marco | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
LANDERL Marcel | 5. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
LANDRICHINGER Emma | 1. | (2) | U14w/ + 25 − 28 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | Austria | |
LEB Stefan | 13. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
LEGAC Angelina | 2. | (3) | U12w_ + 22 − 25 kg | Judokan Pozega | Croatia | |
LEHER Helena | 5. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
LEIKERMOSER Tobias | 9. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
LEITNER Johanna | 3. | (8) | U14w/ + 48 − 52 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
LINDNER Anna | 1. | (9) | U10w_ + 25 − 28 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
LIPP Moritz | 3. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | JC VB Kufstein | Austria | |
LIPPERT Sarah | 3. | (9) | U14w/ + 44 − 48 kg | ASKÖ Bad Ischl | Austria | |
LITTRINGER Raffaela | 1. | (3) | U10w_ + 28 − 32 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
LIWOCHA Kewin | 9. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | TSV Rudow Berlin | Germany | |
LIWOCHA Denis | . | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | TSV Rudow Berlin | Germany | |
LOHNINGER Jonas | 9. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JT Salzkammergut | Austria | |
LORENZ Luca | 1. | (2) | U12m_ + 50 − 55 kg | JV Micheldorf | Austria | |
LULOVIC Matias | 3. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | SK Arkadia Galanta | Slovakia | |
MACEJKA Marek | 2. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | 1. Judo Club Pezinok | Slovakia | |
MAGOMADOV Abubakar | 2. | (4) | U14m/ + 60 − 66 kg | ASKÖ Graz | Austria | |
MAGOMERZUJEV Abdullah | 1. | (9) | U14m/ + 46 − 50 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Austria | |
MAIER Luca | 7. | (7) | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | Sport Club Pro−Motrica | Romania | |
MAIER Anna | 7. | (8) | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
MANDT Julia | 3. | (3) | U10w_ + 28 − 32 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | Austria | |
MANTAEVA Jasmina | 1. | (7) | U10w_ + 22 − 25 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
MANTAEVA Taslima | 1. | (10) | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
MANTAEVA Jasira | 9. | (9) | U14w/ + 44 − 48 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
MAREC Tomas | 13. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
MARKOW Fabio | . | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | SK VÖEST | Austria | |
MARX Gregor | 5. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Austria | |
MASLAC Rajko | 5. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
MAYR Elias | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | JC VB Kufstein | Austria | |
MAYRHOFER Magdalena | 3. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | Austria | |
MAYRHOFER Lena | 7. | (8) | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
MAYRWÖGER Katrin | 7. | (10) | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria | |
MAZUREK Mateusz | 9. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
MEDL Vanessa | 5. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
MEDL Dominic | 1. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
MEIXNER Michael | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
MICHALAK Franek | 1. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
MICHALAK Wojtek | 1. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
MICHALAK Franek | 1. | (10) | U14m/ + 27 − 30 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
MIHOVILOVIC Martin | 5. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
MIKENDA Patrick | 9. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | ASKÖ Bad Ischl | Austria | |
MILJKOVIC Lazar | . | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Austria | |
MISIC Vladimir | 9. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | café+co Samurai | Austria | |
MITMASSER Klemens | 7. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
MITTER Maria | 4. | (4) | U14w/ + 28 − 32 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
MITTER Maria | 2. | (2) | U14w/ + 25 − 28 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
MONNEY Lya | 5. | (8) | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | Judo Club Biel / Bienne Niedau | Switzerland | |
MUCHA Zuzia | 5. | (9) | U10w_ + 25 − 28 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
MUNTEAN Romeo | 3. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Sport Club Pro−Motrica | Romania | |
MUNTSUROV Mohamed | . | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
MUSILOVA Barbora | 3. | (8) | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | SK Judo Ceske Budejovice | Czech Republic | |
NAGY Marvin | 3. | (10) | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
NAGYOVA Nina | 2. | (6) | U14w/ + 52 − 57 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
NATSIURI Hamzat | 9. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Austria | |
NATSIURI Muhamet | . | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Austria | |
NEJEDLY Pavel | 13. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | Judo−Club Domazlice | Czech Republic | |
NEMEC Petr | . | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | ASKÖ Graz | Austria | |
NEMETH Viktoria | 9. | (9) | U10w_ + 25 − 28 kg | ASKÖ Bad Ischl | Austria | |
NEMETH Aron | 13. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | ASKÖ Bad Ischl | Austria | |
NEUMANN Eneas | 2. | (10) | U14m/ + 27 − 30 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
NEUWIRTH Paul | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Austria | |
NIEDERMAYR Xaver | 2. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Austria | |
NIGL Pascal | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
NOBIS Jacob | . | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
NOBIS Julian | 5. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
NOBIS Jonas | 2. | (7) | U12m_ + 42 − 46 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
NOVOTNY Max | 5. | (10) | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | RAIKA Krems | Austria | |
NOVY Jakub | 5. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | Judo−Club Domazlice | Czech Republic | |
NYUL Attila | 4. | (4) | U12m_ + 55 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
NYUL Alexandra | 3. | (8) | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
NZUSSING Lise | 5. | (8) | U14w/ + 48 − 52 kg | JC Grand Rouen | France | |
OPRISA Lucas | 9. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | Sport Club Pro−Motrica | Romania | |
ORAVECZ Aron | 5. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JV Ried | Austria | |
ORAVECZ Mark | 9. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | JV Ried | Austria | |
PANNAGL Marlene | 1. | (6) | U12w_ + 44 − 48 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
PASTOR Lukas | 7. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | SK Judo Novy Bor | Czech Republic | |
PASZEK Damian | 1. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
PECHA Matej | 5. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
PECI Antonela | 5. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | Judokan Pozega | Croatia | |
PECUT Dea | 5. | (6) | U14w/ + 52 − 57 kg | Judokan Pozega | Croatia | |
PERNJAK Pia | 1. | (2) | U10w_ + 18 − 20 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
PERZINSKI Igor | 5. | (9) | U14m/ + 46 − 50 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
PETKOVIC Marko | 2. | (2) | U12m_ + 50 − 55 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
PETRUSCHENYA Serafim | 13. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
PFEIFENBERGER Eric | 3. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | JU Flachgau | Austria | |
PICHLER Clemens | 7. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
PIECHOTA Stanislaw | 2. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
PISAREK Kuba | . | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
PISAREK Kuba | . | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
POBITZER Marius | 3. | (4) | U12m_ + 55 kg | JV Micheldorf | Austria | |
PODHOROVA Lilly | 5. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
PODHORSKY Tomas | 1. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | SK Judo Novy Bor | Czech Republic | |
POLLHAMMER Katrin | 7. | (9) | U14w/ + 44 − 48 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
POLLHEIMER Tobias | 2. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JU Flachgau | Austria | |
PÖTZELSBERGER Johannes | 9. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
PÖTZELSBERGER Eva | 2. | (4) | U14w/ + 28 − 32 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
PRICHYSTAL Leon | . | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
PRIELER Robert | 5. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | Judogym | Austria | |
PRILLER Mirjam | 5. | (9) | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | JV Micheldorf | Austria | |
PROKOP Andreas | 2. | (9) | U14m/ + 46 − 50 kg | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Austria | |
PRÖLL Michael | . | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
PRÖLL Claire | 1. | (7) | U12w_ + 40 − 44 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
PRÖLL Ronald | 1. | (4) | U14m/ + 60 − 66 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
PROMOCK Lukas | 2. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Austria | |
RADIMSKY Simon | 1. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | Judo Club Orion | Czech Republic | |
RADIMSKY Vaclav | 7. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Judo Club Orion | Czech Republic | |
RAK Eryk | . | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | ULKS Judo Kowala | Poland | |
RAK Martin | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
RAMSAUER Daniel | 9. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | ASKÖ Bad Ischl | Austria | |
RAPCANOVA Alice | 9. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
RAPCANOVA Silvie | 3. | (4) | U14w/ + 28 − 32 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
RASIDOV Omar | . | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | JC ASAHI Mattighofen | Austria | |
RASMUSSEN Niklas | 3. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Austria | |
RAUHOFER Emil | . | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
REINHOLD Jolina | 2. | (9) | U10w_ + 25 − 28 kg | TSV Abensberg | Germany | |
REINISCH Robin | 5. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | JV Micheldorf | Austria | |
REISCH Lara | 1. | (3) | U12w_ + 22 − 25 kg | JU Feldkirch | Austria | |
REISINGER Adrian | 3. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
REITZINGER Balduin | 9. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | LZ Multikraft Wels | Austria | |
RESCHREITER Elisa | 1. | (6) | U14w/ + 52 − 57 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Austria | |
RETTENBACHER Fabio | 3. | (10) | U14m/ + 27 − 30 kg | JC Hallein Tennengau | Austria | |
RICHTSFELD Bianca | 3. | (8) | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
RIESEBERG Julian | . | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JC Fieberbrunn | Austria | |
ROMELCZYK Julia | 1. | (2) | U14w/ + 57 kg | ULKS Judo Kowala | Poland | |
ROSENOV Anastasia | 1. | (2) | U10w_ + 20 − 22 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
ROTHAUER Patrizia | 9. | (10) | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | JV Micheldorf | Austria | |
ROTTER Noah | 7. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Austria | |
SALMANIC Stjepan | 1. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | Judo Klub Neretva | Bosnia/Herzegovina | |
SAMARDZHIDI Sergios | . | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Ratiborets | Austria | |
SANITAGO Odalis | 2. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | FC Schweitenkirchen | Germany | |
SANTA Botond | 2. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | Toto Sport Team | Hungary | |
SAS−ZALOZIECKI Valerie | 5. | (7) | U10w_ + 22 − 25 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
SCHARINGER Niklas | 2. | (3) | U12m_ + 46 − 50 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
SCHATZ Nathalia | 7. | (9) | U10w_ + 25 − 28 kg | café+co Samurai | Austria | |
SCHEIBER Felix | 1. | (2) | U10m_ + 34 − 38 kg | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Austria | |
SCHEURICH Mathis | 3. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | JC Sirvan | Austria | |
SCHINAGL Kiara | 5. | (7) | U10w_ + 22 − 25 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | Austria | |
SCHINAGL Daniel | 9. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | JU Flachgau | Austria | |
SCHLAUSS Isa | 3. | (3) | U10w_ + 32 − 36 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria | |
SCHLÖGL Franziska | 1. | (9) | U14w/ + 44 − 48 kg | JK Krems | Austria | |
SCHLOSSER Christopher | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | JV Ried | Austria | |
SCHLOSSER Niklas | 13. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | JV Ried | Austria | |
SCHMID Paula | 3. | (9) | U10w_ + 25 − 28 kg | FC Schweitenkirchen | Germany | |
SCHMIDT Julian | 5. | (12) | U10m_ + 30 − 34 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
SCHNEIDER Andreas | 9. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | UJC Dornbirn | Austria | |
SCHöBERL Franka | 9. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | Austria | |
SCHRATTENHOLZER Helene | 2. | (2) | U14w/ + 57 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
SCHUSTER Nina | 3. | (10) | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | JC Wimpassing | Austria | |
SCHWEIGHARDT Pascal | . | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | Austria | |
SCHWENDER Patricia | 5. | (7) | U12w_ + 40 − 44 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Austria | |
SCHWENDER Sandra | 2. | (3) | U10w_ + 32 − 36 kg | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Austria | |
SECHOVEC Karel | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | Oddil Judo ZS Sadova Caslav | Czech Republic | |
SEIZ Amelie | 1. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
SEMAK David | 13. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | SK Judo Novy Bor | Czech Republic | |
SEMAK Samuel | . | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | SK Judo Novy Bor | Czech Republic | |
SENGLEITNER Sina | 5. | (7) | U12w_ + 40 − 44 kg | JV Micheldorf | Austria | |
SENKIC Dragan−Paol | . | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | Judo Klub Neretva | Bosnia/Herzegovina | |
SEYR Nina | 5. | (9) | U10w_ + 25 − 28 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria | |
SEYR Julia | 7. | (8) | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria | |
SIEDL Sonja | 5. | (6) | U14w/ + 52 − 57 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | Austria | |
SILOBODEC Iris | 3. | (8) | U14w/ + 48 − 52 kg | Judokan Pozega | Croatia | |
SKORKA Filip | 3. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
SLOVJAK Matej | . | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | SK Arkadia Galanta | Slovakia | |
SNEZHKOV Ilia | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
SOLAN Maksymilian | 9. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
SOLAN Maksymilian | 1. | (2) | U10m_ + 38 − 42 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
SONNTAGBAUER Nico | 5. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
SOREL Mathis | . | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | JC Grand Rouen | France | |
SPITZENBERGER Gregor | . | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
STADLER Jonas | . | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | Austria | |
STADLER Eva | 9. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | Austria | |
STAMENOVIC Leon | 2. | (3) | U10m_ + 20 − 22 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
STARZER Emily | 2. | (13) | U14w/ + 40 − 44 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
STAWCZYK Hubert | . | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | ULKS Judo Kowala | Poland | |
STEINBERGER William | . | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | Judo−Club Domazlice | Czech Republic | |
STOEGMANN Hanna | 5. | (9) | U14w/ + 44 − 48 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
STÖGMANN Stefan | 2. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
STÖGMANN Isabella | 2. | (7) | U10w_ + 22 − 25 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
STROBLMAIR Emelie | 7. | (9) | U10w_ + 25 − 28 kg | SV Gallneukirchen | Austria | |
SUBBOTKIN Ruslan | 5. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
SZAROWICZ Szymon | 2. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
SZEKELY Marco | 9. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
TIKHONOV Semyon | 5. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | RAIKA Krems | Austria | |
TO Adam | 9. | (23) | U12m_ + 30 − 34 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
TOL Alen | 2. | (2) | U10m_ + 46 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
TOL Alisa | 7. | (7) | U10w_ + 22 − 25 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
TOMANEK Jozef | 1. | (21) | U14m/ + 34 − 38 kg | 1. Judo Club Pezinok | Slovakia | |
TOMANKOVA Patricia | 1. | (8) | U12w_ + 25 − 28 kg | 1. Judo Club Pezinok | Slovakia | |
TOMANKOVA Lenka | 1. | (8) | U14w/ + 48 − 52 kg | 1. Judo Club Pezinok | Slovakia | |
TOMCZYK Filip | 13. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
TOMIC Tijana | 7. | (7) | U12w_ + 40 − 44 kg | U.BurgkirchenSchwand | Austria | |
TORCHY Sarah | 3. | (12) | U14w/ + 36 − 40 kg | JC Grand Rouen | France | |
TOT Janosch | 9. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
TRITKOWSKA−MOSIAK Maja | 3. | (3) | U12w_ + 22 − 25 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
TRITKOWSKA−MOSIAK Maja | 2. | (2) | U10w_ + 20 − 22 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
VAGON Jan | 7. | (10) | U14m/ + 27 − 30 kg | JV Ried | Austria | |
VAVRINOVA Pavla | 7. | (8) | U14w/ + 48 − 52 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
VOGDALIC Lejna | 9. | (9) | U12w_ + 36 − 40 kg | JT Salzkammergut | Austria | |
VON KÜNSBERG SARRE Leopold | 5. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers | Austria | |
VOROTNIKOV Makar | 2. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Ratiborets | Austria | |
VRABETZ Alexander | 9. | (10) | U10m_ + 22 − 24 kg | JC Wimpassing | Austria | |
VRANA Niklas | 3. | (9) | U14m/ + 46 − 50 kg | JC Wimpassing | Austria | |
VRLJIC Rino | 3. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | Judo Klub Neretva | Bosnia/Herzegovina | |
WAGNER Caroline | 5. | (8) | U12w_ + 28 − 32 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
WAGNER Daniel | 3. | (3) | U10m_ + 20 − 22 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
WALDHÖR Jessica | 7. | (8) | U14w/ + 48 − 52 kg | ASKÖ Leonding | Austria | |
WEBER Matous | 7. | (21) | U10m_ + 27 − 30 kg | Judo−Club Domazlice | Czech Republic | |
WEBER Simon | 5. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | Judo−Club Domazlice | Czech Republic | |
WEIN Rafael | 9. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | JU DynamicOne | Austria | |
WEITZBAUER Niklas | 9. | (13) | U14m/ + 50 − 55 kg | JC Wimpassing | Austria | |
WERNERT Jael | 5. | (9) | U14w/ + 44 − 48 kg | café+co Samurai | Austria | |
WITTINGHOFER Elias | 9. | (23) | U14m/ + 42 − 46 kg | WKG Gutau Freistadt | Austria | |
WÖGERBAUER Simon | 7. | (23) | U12m_ + 27 − 30 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
WÖSS Max | 4. | (4) | U14m/ + 60 − 66 kg | ASKÖ Reichraming | Austria | |
WOZNIAK Piotr | . | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | ULKS Judo Kowala | Poland | |
WROBEL Tomasz | 3. | (11) | U12m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
WROBEL Tomasz | 3. | (17) | U10m_ + 24 − 27 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
WURZINGER Jonas | 9. | (27) | U14m/ + 38 − 42 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
WURZINGER Lena | 5. | (10) | U12w_ + 32 − 36 kg | UJZ Mühlviertel | Austria | |
WYSOCKA Maria | 7. | (9) | U14w/ + 44 − 48 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
WYSOCKA Maria | 2. | (6) | U12w_ + 44 − 48 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
ZABOROWSKA Julia | 1. | (2) | U10m_ + 46 kg | UKJ Champion Warszawa | Poland | |
ZAGLER Nico | 5. | (12) | U14m/ + 30 − 34 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
ZAK Bartosz | 9. | (9) | U14m/ + 46 − 50 kg | Ikizama Judo Clun Piaseczno | Poland | |
ZAKAJEV Abdul | 9. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | JZ Rapso OÖ | Austria | |
ZALAEV Latifa | 1. | (2) | U12w_ + 52 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
ZALAEV Muhamed Ali | 3. | (4) | U14m/ + 66 kg | Judo UNION Kirchham | Austria | |
ZEHENTNER Markus | 7. | (10) | U14m/ + 27 − 30 kg | JC Fieberbrunn | Austria | |
ZELENAKOVA Zuzana | 2. | (7) | U12w_ + 40 − 44 kg | Judo Club Slavia STU Bratislava | Slovakia | |
ZIMLOVA Johanka | 2. | (3) | U14w/ + 32 − 36 kg | SK Judo Novy Bor | Czech Republic | |
ZWIAZEK Mateuz | 1. | (25) | U12m_ + 34 − 38 kg | UKS Judo Panda | Poland | |
ZWILLING Simon | 7. | (17) | U12m_ + 38 − 42 kg | 1.Judo Club Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic |
Total: 448 Competitors
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V6,01 !
( Used License: Judo Landesverband OÖ )